0086-532-86108239info@mgltyre.com

Categories

Truck and Bus Radial Tyres(TBR)

  • Y203 7.50R16LT for Bus Tire
    Contact Now

    Y203 7.50R16LT for Bus Tire

    For medium-and-long distance Highway,city road;for all position Greatly improved the breaker endurance Lower heating rubber compound reduce shortage of tread and shoulder Effectively dispersing evenly on the ground and resisting uneven wear Pattern characteristics For all...
  • Y226 for Truck Tire 7.50R16LT
    Contact Now

    Y226 for Truck Tire 7.50R16LT

    Tread with excellent wear resistance and long mileage. Balanced inner outline design improves durability sharply. Low heat production base compound formula, improve the tire shoulder performance. Pattern characteristics For all position T ire crown four longitudinal pattern...
  • Y502 Hot Sale China Tire 7.50R16
    Contact Now

    Y502 Hot Sale China Tire 7.50R16

    For medium-short distance Deeper pattern for longer mileage For driving position of coach and truck For good road,ordinary road and bad road High wear,puncture resistance and bead endurance make be longer life Pattern characteristics For driving positio n Lateral groove...
  • Y816 Radial Truck Tire 750R16
    Contact Now

    Y816 Radial Truck Tire 750R16

    The deep pattern provides long mileage. Large pieces pattern helps spread ground pressure. Wide horizontal ditch pattern improve the strong traction and grip. Special staggered shoulder pattern design ensure the tires with good cross-country performance. Pattern...
  • Y601 for 750R16 DURATURN Tires
    Contact Now

    Y601 for 750R16 DURATURN Tires

    For medium-and-short distance For good road,ordinary road and bad road For all position of coaches and trucks,steer wheel of trailer High wear prevention,puncture resistance and bead durability,the tire have longer life High blast resistance and guarantee the better driving...
  • Y502 Light Truck Tyre 8.25R16
    Contact Now

    Y502 Light Truck Tyre 8.25R16

    For medium-short distance Deeper pattern for longer mileage For driving position of coach and truck For good road,ordinary road and bad road High wear,puncture resistance and bead endurance make be longer life Pattern characteristics For driving position Lateral groove design...
  • Y601 for 825R16 DURATURN Truck Tyres
    Contact Now

    Y601 for 825R16 DURATURN Truck Tyres

    For medium-and-short distance For good road,ordinary road and bad road For all position of coaches and trucks,steer wheel of trailer High wear prevention,puncture resistance and bead durability,the tire have longer life High blast resistance and guarantee the better driving...
  • Y866 Mining Tyre 8.25R16LT
    Contact Now

    Y866 Mining Tyre 8.25R16LT

    For mining vehicle For bad and worse road,driving position With strengthened structure,special tread compound and solid pattern block provide good wear resistance Pattern characteristics For all position Open shoulder decreases the heat on shoulder Tie-bar pattern has high...
  • Y878 for Tire 8.25R16LT in Mining Area
    Contact Now

    Y878 for Tire 8.25R16LT in Mining Area

    For hard ore For mining vehicle Big block and deeper grooves provide good traction and good driving Unique tread compound has strong wear resistance and anti-puncture Pattern characteristics For driving position Transverse blocks provide stronger driving The transverse design...
  • Y502 for DYNACARGO Brand All Steel Radial Truck Tyre 8.25R20
    Contact Now

    Y502 for DYNACARGO Brand All Steel Radial Truck Tyre 8.25R20

    For medium-short distance Deeper pattern for longer mileage For driving position of coach and truck For good road,ordinary road and bad road High wear,puncture resistance and bead endurance make be longer life Pattern characteristics For driving position Lateral groove design...
  • Y601 for 8.25R20 DYNACARGO Truck Tires
    Contact Now

    Y601 for 8.25R20 DYNACARGO Truck Tires

    For medium-and-short distance For good road,ordinary road and bad road For all position of coaches and trucks,steer wheel of trailer High wear prevention,puncture resistance and bead durability,the tire have longer life High blast resistance and guarantee the better driving...
  • Y501 for 900R20 DOUPRO Truck Tires for Sale
    Contact Now

    Y501 for 900R20 DOUPRO Truck Tires for Sale

    For the driving position of coach and truck For good road,ordinary road and rough road With deeper groove,tire having longer mileage High wear resistance,puncture resistance and bead endurance,tire having longer life Pattern characteristics For driving position Transverse...
MEGALITH, one of the leading tyre manufacturers and suppliers in China, is equipped with the advanced technology and equipment, and all the truck and bus radial tyres(TBR) products are well tested in our factory. Please be free to buy our cheap truck and bus radial tyres(TBR) at a discount and check the price list with us.